SCOA League Results for 2016-17 after SCOL9 (BKO: Black Park)

Here are the results for the last SCOA League event of the 2016/17 season. Please check them carefully for any problems, and let me know if you think there might be any errors.

White
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 L Townley W10 SN 96 99 100 96 97 - 100 - 95 - - - 588
2 A Maria Yaneva W10 TVOC - 91 95 - - 84 62 98 90 - - - 520
3 R Inness M10 BKO 100 100 - 100 - - 98 - 94 - - - 492
4 E Currie W10 SOC - - - - 90 90 - - - - - - 180
5 D Currie M10 SOC - - - - 100 - - - - - - - 100
6 M Duncan M10 SARUM - - - - - - - 100 - - - - 100
Yellow
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 C Slade W10 SN 100 91 - - - 98 - - - - - - 289
2 R Sawyer M10 SARUM 76 89 - - - - - 98 - - - - 263
3 S Cunnane M10 TVOC - 94 - - - - - - 83 - - - 177
10 J Taylor M12 TVOC - - - - - - - - 100 - - - 100
4 A Reed M12 BKO - 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100
5 A Braund M12 TVOC - - 100 - - - - - - - - - 100
Orange
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 A Methven M12 BKO - - 100 100 100 100 100 - 100 - - - 600
2 C Sharp W12 TVOC 100 100 - 99 91 94 92 100 92 - - - 585
3 T Inness M14 BKO - 94 95 97 - - 96 99 81 - - - 562
4 V Townley M14 SN 71 96 89 92 80 80 89 - 71 - - - 526
5 L Wilkinson W14 SARUM 79 92 - - 83 - - - - - - - 254
6 A Methven W14 BKO - - - 88 68 - - - 75 - - - 231
Light Green
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 A Jones M50 BKO 100 94 - 100 - 97 - 100 - - - - 491
2 B Hall W50 BADO 67 76 79 - - - 88 83 - - - - 393
3 N Barrett M14 SN - 100 - - - - 100 - - - - - 200
4 R Banham W21 TVOC - - 96 - - - 96 - - - - - 192
5 L McComiskie M20 BAOC - - - - 91 58 - - - - - - 149
6 R Thorpe M18 SN - - - - - 100 - - - - - - 100
Short Green
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 A MacGregor M75 BADO 97 100 97 93 - - 94 99 100 - - - 587
2 P Bennett M75 BKO 69 77 91 86 - 99 90 100 - - - - 543
3 J Farren M80 TVOC - 86 - 80 98 89 90 86 88 - - - 537
4 A Inness W45 BKO 98 88 - 96 - - 95 - 96 - - - 473
5 P Hambleton M70 SARUM 96 96 - 80 - - 92 84 - - - - 448
6 J Thompson M80 TVOC - - 76 89 97 - 85 89 - - - - 436
Green
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 F Townley M14 SN 98 100 100 100 100 92 - - - - - - 590
2 A Kersley M60 BADO 93 - 100 88 88 91 94 96 - - - - 562
3 A Graham M60 BKO 90 91 - 91 91 93 - 98 - - - - 554
4 L Paton W55 SN 87 87 - 80 - 96 93 97 79 - - - 540
5 V Chokoeva W40 TVOC 86 86 77 91 - 91 86 94 67 - - - 534
6 P Inness M50 BKO 89 87 - 82 - - 90 93 90 - - - 531
Blue
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 C Dickson M60 BAOC - 96 100 99 100 - 91 100 - - - - 586
2 P Lane M60 BAOC 76 92 97 98 95 - 88 98 - - - - 568
3 G Gosspodinov M50 BKO - - 72 81 83 79 75 88 84 - - - 490
4 A Blomquist M65 BAOC - 89 91 98 99 100 - - - - - - 477
5 D Kingham M60 TVOC - - 95 87 96 - 92 97 - - - - 467
6 T Ludford M70 BADO - 83 71 73 80 - 69 - 85 - - - 461
Brown
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 L Townley M45 SN 96 100 100 100 99 100 100 - 90 - - - 599
2 J Travnicek M40 TVOC 98 - 99 81 - 99 93 93 93 - - - 575
3 M Saunders M35 BKO 64 94 89 90 - 85 90 92 73 - - - 540
4 T McComiskie M40 BAOC 89 79 80 85 84 76 84 85 - - - - 507
5 E Willcox M35 BADO 72 92 80 88 - 74 72 81 - - - - 487
6 M Frizzell M55 BADO - 86 78 - 77 74 84 86 - - - - 485

No results are available for this class as yet.

Inter-Club Competition Results: 

There are no inter-club competition results for this event.